Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CANTERBURY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
-1.9%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,250
+4.5%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QL
← Back to All Properties