5B, WHEELERS RISE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,000+79.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+145.0%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1