Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STRATTON ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+36.2%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+22.1%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+42.6%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9BH
← Back to All Properties