14, STEVENS CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+115.2%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+76.9%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1