Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WELLSTONE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,320
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£116,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,320
+159.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£116,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4EE
← Back to All Properties