21, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE73 8FZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+4.9%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000+23.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,500+16.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+7.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+129.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+26.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1