36, GLADWYNS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+566.7%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+566.7%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1