Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LOWER LODGE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+6.5%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+51.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+189.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AT
← Back to All Properties