Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DICKENS BOULEVARD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
-3.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+92.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FD
← Back to All Properties