Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BROADACRES, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 5RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+49.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+130.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 9 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 5RN
← Back to All Properties