60, ST PIRANS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+46.7%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+51.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+127.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250+12.5%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1