Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WARNER ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+182.1%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 12 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1RW
← Back to All Properties