Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ST MICHAELS VIEW, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£29,260 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
-31.5%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,760
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GX
← Back to All Properties