27, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£32,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+27.2%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,900+118.3%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£63,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000+5.9%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+284.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,250-39.1%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1