Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,950
+18.2%
Sold on 8 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+62.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+34.1%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties