Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REGINA AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£49,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,600
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TH
← Back to All Properties