Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+159.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties