Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHARLES BERRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+27.9%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+142.9%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HG
← Back to All Properties