14, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+38.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1