Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BHULLAR WAY, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+26.8%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,750
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GJ
← Back to All Properties