Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DART CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties