Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SHREWSBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,100
Last Sold Price
20 December 1996
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£4,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£23,100
-16.0%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
-£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+12.2%
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4HQ
← Back to All Properties