Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WRENTHORPE LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£81,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+90.2%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,895
+79.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0PX
← Back to All Properties