6, SHERINGTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 9HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,500+1.2%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1