Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 8, THE LAKES, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-5.2%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6GE
← Back to All Properties