Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KEMSLEY CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,500
+7.1%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9LZ
← Back to All Properties