Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GUNTERS MEAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HJ
← Back to All Properties