Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GUNNERS RISE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+3.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9BY
← Back to All Properties