28, MOORSPRING WAY, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,000+52.8%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,995
Sold on 14 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1