Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, REAVELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+49.1%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ET
← Back to All Properties