Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+162.5%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AH
← Back to All Properties