Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #9
£127,500
+55.5%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£82,000
-8.9%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,995
+50.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,950
-13.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
-17.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+187.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,450
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties