29, NEWBROOK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 1EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£244,000+134.6%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+84.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1