Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FINESHADE GROVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£84,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+83.4%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,850
-3.5%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+137.5%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1HR
← Back to All Properties