Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 STABLE MEWS, CHANCELLOR HOUSE, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.1%
Price Change
+£265,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+288.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£265,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,250
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BT
← Back to All Properties