9, VIRGIL DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+44.2%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000+8.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+141.8%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+36.2%
Sold on 10 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1