Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BACK MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,750
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,750
+46.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500
+97.7%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+36.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
-7.8%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TD
← Back to All Properties