18, PARRACOMBE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.5%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+173.5%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+56.0%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+15.4%
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1