Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+48.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+46.9%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6AB
← Back to All Properties