Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WILMINGTON HOUSE, CHURCH WALK, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-16.0%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+19.0%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-16.0%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7EX
← Back to All Properties