Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WAINSFIELD VILLAS, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+7.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+136.7%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2LS
← Back to All Properties