Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEALCROFT CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+7.8%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,750
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3XD
← Back to All Properties