Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, KINGS ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+12.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+95.2%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1SB
← Back to All Properties