Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, THE OLD SCHOOL ROOMS, GREAT MOOR STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+26.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 1NR
← Back to All Properties