Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WESTWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£242,500
+37.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DN
← Back to All Properties