Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ABBOT RIDGE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+49.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+534.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 11 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9BH
← Back to All Properties