Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 175, HOWLANDS COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
-5.2%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AW
← Back to All Properties