Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ESMONDE WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+94.1%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+8.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+53.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4FS
← Back to All Properties