3, PERRYMEAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8UF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+54.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+11.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+124.2%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+63.2%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1