5, COWDREY SQUARE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+66.7%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+26.0%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-17.4%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1